Badteencam.Com - Info badteencam.com

badteencam.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 2,520 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $16.94/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,903.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank badteencam.com is ranked number 211,037 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Germany and links to network IP address 37.58.56.6. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with badteencam.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is badteencam.com?

1.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Pages per Visit:
1.40
Daily Pageviews:
2,520
Alexa Rank:
211,037 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.6%45.6%80359
Germany 19.6%18.7%43706
United Kingdom 6.4%4.1%108796
Spain 3.9%3.7%98329
Canada 3.6%3.5%86490
Russian Federation 1.4%1.2%332234
Algeria 0.7%0.5%64140
Ukraine 0.7%1.4%99347

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
badteencam.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush badteencam.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  badteencam.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is badteencam.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  290
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much badteencam.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$16.94
Monthly Revenue:
$508.20
Yearly Revenue:
$6,183.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,149$13.18
Germany 471$2.28
United Kingdom 103$0.64
Canada 88$0.62
Spain 93$0.10
Russian Federation 30$0.06
Ukraine 35$0.05
Algeria 13$0.01

How much money do badteencam.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.32
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$99.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,211.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
407
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,205
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
148,493
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 207$2.37
Germany 137$0.66
Canada 22$0.15
United Kingdom 17$0.10
Spain 18$0.02
Ukraine 5$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00

How much is badteencam.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,903.51

Where is badteencam.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.58.56.6
ASN:
AS28753 
ISP:
Leaseweb Deutschland GmbH 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 37.58.56.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does badteencam.com load?

Average Load Time:
(995 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

badteencam.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

badteencam.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:58:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://badteencam.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:58:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
A 37.58.56.6 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017102902
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with badteencam.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
badteencam.com widget